ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 03:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ALLP PASS (56300)
KOLLAM JN to ALLEPPEY
QLN ALLP PASS (56300)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN ALLP PASS (56300)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)20
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)35
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)41
8CHPDCHEPPADU04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)49
9HADHARIPPAD04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)54
10KVTAKARUVATTA H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)60
11TZHTAKAZHI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)66
12AMPAAMBALAPUZHA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)72
13PNPRPUNNAPRA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)77
14ALLPALLEPPEY05:45 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :