ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 03:21:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
ALLEPPEY to KOLLAM JN
ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP QLN PASS (56301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2PNPRPUNNAPRA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)7
3AMPAAMBALAPUZHA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)12
4TZHTAKAZHI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)18
5KVTAKARUVATTA H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)25
6HADHARIPPAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)30
7CHPDCHEPPADU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)36
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)43
9OCROCHIRA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)49
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)57
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)65
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)69
13PRNDPERINAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)75
14QLNKOLLAM JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination84
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :