ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:47:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP ERS PASS (56302)
ALLEPPEY to ERNAKULAM JN
ALLP ERS PASS (56302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: ALLP ERS PASS (56302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2TMPYTUMBOLI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)4
3KAVRKALAVOOR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)9
4MAKMMARARIKULAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
5TRVZTIRUVIZHA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)18
6SRTLSHERTALAI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)24
7VAYVAYALUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)30
8TUVRTURAVUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)34
9EZPEZHUPUNNA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)39
10ARORAROOR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)44
11KUMMKUMBALAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)49
12ERSERNAKULAM JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.