ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:07:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS ALLP PASS (56303)
ERNAKULAM JN to ALLEPPEY
ERS ALLP PASS (56303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS ALLP PASS (56303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)8
3ARORAROOR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)13
4EZPEZHUPUNNA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)18
5TUVRTURAVUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)23
6VAYVAYALUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)27
7SRTLSHERTALAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)33
8TRVZTIRUVIZHA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)39
9MAKMMARARIKULAM16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)44
10KAVRKALAVOOR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)47
11TMPYTUMBOLI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)53
12ALLPALLEPPEY17:20 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.