ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 21:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
NAGERCOIL JN to KOTTAYAM
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)11
4ERLERANIEL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)27
6KZTKULITTHURAI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)48
10AMVAAMARAVIIA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)54
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)58
13NEMNEMEM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)71
15TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)74
16KCVLKOCHUVELI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)77
17VELIVELI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)80
18KZKKAZHAKUTTAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)84
19KXPKANIYAPURAM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)88
20MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)92
21PGZPERUNGUZHI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)96
22CRYCHIRAYINKIL15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)100
23KVUKADAKAVUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)103
24AMYAKATHUMURI15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)106
25VAKVARKALA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)112
26EVAEDAVAI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)116
27KFIKAPPIL15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)119
28PVUPARAVUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)123
29MYYMAYYANAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)127
30IRPIRAVIPURAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)131
31QLNKOLLAM JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)136
32PRNDPERINAD17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)145
33MQOMUNROTURUTTU17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)151
34STKTSASTHANKOTTA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)155
35KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)163
36OCROCHIRA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)170
37KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)176
38MVLKMAVELIKARA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)184
39CYNCHERIYANAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)190
40CNGRCHENGANNUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)197
41TRVLTIRUVALLA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)206
42CGYCHANGANASERI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)214
43CGVCHINGAVANAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)223
44KTYMKOTTAYAM20:00 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :