ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 21:39:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
NAGERCOIL JN to KOTTAYAM
NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: NCJ KTYM PASS (56304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)71
15TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)73
16KCVLKOCHUVELI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)77
17VELIVELI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)80
18KZKKAZHAKUTTAM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)84
19KXPKANIYAPURAM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)88
20MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)92
21PGZPERUNGUZHI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)95
22CRYCHIRAYINKIL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)99
23KVUKADAKAVUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)102
24AMYAKATHUMURI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)105
25VAKVARKALA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)112
26EVAEDAVAI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)115
27KFIKAPPIL16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)118
28PVUPARAVUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)123
29MYYMAYYANAD16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)126
30IRPIRAVIPURAM16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)131
31QLNKOLLAM JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)135
32PRNDPERINAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)144
33MQOMUNROTURUTTU17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)150
34STKTSASTHANKOTTA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)155
35KPYKARUNAGAPALLI17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)162
36OCROCHIRA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)170
37KYJKAYANKULAM JN18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)176
38MVLKMAVELIKARA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)184
39CYNCHERIYANAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)190
40CNGRCHENGANNUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)196
41TRVLTIRUVALLA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)205
42CGYCHANGANASERI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)213
43CGVCHINGAVANAM19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)223
44KTYMKOTTAYAM19:50 (Day 1)Destination231
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :