ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 21:23:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)17
4TRVLTIRUVALLA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)25
5CNGRCHENGANNUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)34
6CYNCHERIYANAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)40
7MVLKMAVELIKARA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)54
9OCROCHIRA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)60
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)68
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)80
13PRNDPERINAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)86
14QLNKOLLAM JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :