ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:59:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)18
4TRVLTIRUVALLA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)26
5CNGRCHENGANNUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)35
6CYNCHERIYANAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)41
7MVLKMAVELIKARA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)55
9OCROCHIRA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)61
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)69
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)81
13PRNDPERINAD07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)87
14QLNKOLLAM JN08:15 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :