ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN TVC PASS (56307)
KOLLAM JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
QLN TVC PASS (56307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN TVC PASS (56307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)8
4PVUPARAVUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)16
6EVAEDAVAI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)19
7VAKVARKALA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)29
9KVUKADAKAVUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)32
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)35
11PGZPERUNGUZHI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)39
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)61
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL09:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :