ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 03:31:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN TVC PASS (56307)
KOLLAM JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
QLN TVC PASS (56307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN TVC PASS (56307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)9
4PVUPARAVUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)17
6EVAEDAVAI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)20
7VAKVARKALA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)30
9KVUKADAKAVUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)33
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)36
11PGZPERUNGUZHI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)40
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)62
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL08:55 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :