ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 18:30:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC QLN PASS (56308)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to KOLLAM JN
TVC QLN PASS (56308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
Train Schedule: TVC QLN PASS (56308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)2
3KCVLKOCHUVELI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
4VELIVELI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)9
5KZKKAZHAKUTTAM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)13
6KXPKANIYAPURAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)17
7MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)21
8PGZPERUNGUZHI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)25
9CRYCHIRAYINKIL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)29
10KVUKADAKAVUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)32
11AMYAKATHUMURI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)35
12VAKVARKALA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)41
13EVAEDAVAI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)45
14KFIKAPPIL19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)48
15PVUPARAVUR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)52
16MYYMAYYANAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)56
17IRPIRAVIPURAM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)60
18QLNKOLLAM JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :