ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 17:52:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN TVC PASS (56309)
KOLLAM JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
QLN TVC PASS (56309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: QLN TVC PASS (56309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2IRPIRAVIPURAM15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)4
3MYYMAYYANAD15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)9
4PVUPARAVUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)12
5KFIKAPPIL15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)17
6EVAEDAVAI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)20
7VAKVARKALA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)23
8AMYAKATHUMURI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)30
9KVUKADAKAVUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)33
10CRYCHIRAYINKIL16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)36
11PGZPERUNGUZHI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)40
12MQUMURUKKAMPUZHA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)43
13KXPKANIYAPURAM16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)47
14KZKKAZHAKUTTAM16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)51
15VELIVELI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)55
16KCVLKOCHUVELI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)58
17TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)62
18TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL17:45 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :