ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 22:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NCJ PASS (56313)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
TVC NCJ PASS (56313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TVC NCJ PASS (56313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2NEMNEMEM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)7
3BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)13
4NYYNEYYATTINKARA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)17
5AMVAAMARAVIIA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)20
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)23
7PASAPARASHSHALA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)29
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)34
9KZTKULITTHURAI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)37
10PYDPALLIYADI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)44
11ERLERANIEL19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)52
12VRLRVIRANI ALUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)60
13NJTNAGER COIL TOWN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)66
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :