ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 07:53:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NCJ PASS (56313)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
TVC NCJ PASS (56313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GN
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TVC NCJ PASS (56313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2NEMNEMEM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
3BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)13
4NYYNEYYATTINKARA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)17
5AMVAAMARAVIIA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)20
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)24
7PASAPARASHSHALA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)30
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)35
9KZTKULITTHURAI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)38
10PYDPALLIYADI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)44
11ERLERANIEL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)53
12VRLRVIRANI ALUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)60
13NJTNAGER COIL TOWN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)66
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :