ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 18:40:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2NEMNEMEM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)8
3BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)13
4NYYNEYYATTINKARA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)17
5AMVAAMARAVIIA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)20
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)24
7PASAPARASHSHALA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)30
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)35
9KZTKULITTHURAI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)38
10PYDPALLIYADI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)44
11ERLERANIEL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)53
12VRLRVIRANI ALUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)60
13NJTNAGER COIL TOWN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)66
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :