ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:37:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to NAGERCOIL JN
TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TVC NCJ PASS (56315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2NEMNEMEM17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)7
3BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)13
4NYYNEYYATTINKARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)17
5AMVAAMARAVIIA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)20
6DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)23
7PASAPARASHSHALA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)29
8KZTWKULITTURAI WEST18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)34
9KZTKULITTHURAI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)37
10PYDPALLIYADI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)44
11ERLERANIEL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)52
12VRLRVIRANI ALUR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)60
13NJTNAGER COIL TOWN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)66
14NCJNAGERCOIL JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :