ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
NAGERCOIL JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
B
15
A
Train Schedule: NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)11
4ERLERANIEL18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)27
6KZTKULITTHURAI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)48
10AMVAAMARAVIIA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)54
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)58
13NEMNEMEM19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL20:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :