ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 03:35:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
NAGERCOIL JN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
B
15
A
Train Schedule: NCJ TVC PASS (56316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL20:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :