ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 15:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
KOCHUVELI to NAGERCOIL JN
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A
3
B
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource13:05 (Day 1)0
2TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)4
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)6
4NEMNEMEM13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)14
5BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)19
6NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)23
7AMVAAMARAVIIA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)26
8DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)30
9PASAPARASHSHALA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)36
10KZTWKULITTURAI WEST14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)41
11KZTKULITTHURAI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)44
12PYDPALLIYADI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)50
13ERLERANIEL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)59
14VRLRVIRANI ALUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)66
15NJTNAGER COIL TOWN15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)72
16NCJNAGERCOIL JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :