ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 20:15:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
KOCHUVELI to NAGERCOIL JN
KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A
3
B
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: KCVL NCJ PASS (56317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)3
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL13:25 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)6
4NEMNEMEM13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)13
5BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)19
6NYYNEYYATTINKARA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)23
7AMVAAMARAVIIA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)26
8DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)29
9PASAPARASHSHALA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)35
10KZTWKULITTURAI WEST14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)40
11KZTKULITTHURAI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)44
12PYDPALLIYADI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)50
13ERLERANIEL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)58
14VRLRVIRANI ALUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)66
15NJTNAGER COIL TOWN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)72
16NCJNAGERCOIL JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :