ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 17:01:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ KCVL PASS (56318)
NAGERCOIL JN to KOCHUVELI
NCJ KCVL PASS (56318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: NCJ KCVL PASS (56318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)5
3VRLRVIRANI ALUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)10
4ERLERANIEL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)18
5PYDPALLIYADI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)26
6KZTKULITTHURAI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)33
7KZTWKULITTURAI WEST08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)36
8PASAPARASHSHALA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)41
9DAVMDHANUVACHAPURAM08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)47
10AMVAAMARAVIIA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)51
11NYYNEYYATTINKARA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)53
12BRAMBALABNRAMAPURAM09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)57
13NEMNEMEM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)63
14TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)71
15TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)73
16KCVLKOCHUVELI10:20 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :