ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:41:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ CBE PASS (56319)
NAGERCOIL JN to COIMBATORE JN
NCJ CBE PASS (56319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NCJ CBE PASS (56319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2THXTOVALAI07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)10
3AAYARALVAYMOZHI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)13
4NPKN PANAKUDI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)23
5VLYVALLIYUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)31
6NNNNANGUNERI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)45
7SGLMSENGULAM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)59
8MPMELAPPALAIYAM08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)70
9TENTIRUNELVELI JN.09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)73
10TAYTALAIYUTHU09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)80
11MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)102
12KDUKADAMBUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)116
13CVPKOVILPATTI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)138
14SRTSATUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)160
15VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)187
16TMQTIRUMANGALAM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)212
17TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)223
18MDUMADURAI JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)230
19SDNSHOLAVANDAN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)251
20KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)270
21ABIAMBATURAI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)285
22DGDINDIGUL JN14:15 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)296
23EDUERIODU14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)316
24PALMPALAIYAM I15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)340
25VEIVELLIYANAI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)354
26KRRKARUR16:08 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)370
27PGRPUGALUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)385
28KMDKODUMUDI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)397
29URLUNJALUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)403
30PASPASUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)416
31EDERODE JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)435
32UKLUTTUKULI18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)472
33TUPTIRUPPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)485
34SNOSOMANUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)503
35IGUIRUGUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)518
36SHISINGANALLUR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)521
37PLMDPILAMEDU20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)526
38CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)533
39CBECOIMBATORE JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :