ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:56:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCJ CBE FAST PASS (56319)
NAGERCOIL JN to COIMBATORE JN
NCJ CBE FAST PASS (56319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: NCJ CBE FAST PASS (56319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2THXTOVALAI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)10
3AAYARALVAYMOZHI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)13
4NPKN PANAKUDI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)23
5VLYVALLIYUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)31
6NNNNANGUNERI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)45
7SGLMSENGULAM08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)59
8MPMELAPPALAIYAM08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)70
9TENTIRUNELVELI JN.09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)73
10TAYTALAIYUTHU09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)80
11MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)102
12KDUKADAMBUR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)116
13CVPKOVILPATTI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)138
14SRTSATUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)160
15VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)187
16TMQTIRUMANGALAM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)213
17TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)224
18MDUMADURAI JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)230
19SDNSHOLAVANDAN13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)252
20KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)271
21ABIAMBATURAI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)281
22DGDINDIGUL JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)293
23EDUERIODU14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)313
24PALMPALAIYAM I15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)337
25VEIVELLIYANAI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)351
26KRRKARUR16:07 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)367
27PGRPUGALUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)381
28KMDKODUMUDI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)394
29URLUNJALUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)400
30PASPASUR17:09 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)413
31EDERODE JN17:52 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)432
32UKLUTTUKULI19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)469
33TUPTIRUPPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)482
34SNOSOMANUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)500
35IGUIRUGUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)515
36SHISINGANALLUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)518
37PLMDPILAMEDU20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)523
38CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)530
39CBECOIMBATORE JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.