ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 02:56:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
Train Schedule: CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)3
3PLMDPILAMEDU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)18
6SUUSULUR ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)64
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)74
12IGRINGUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)82
13PYPERUNDURAI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)87
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)101
16PASPASUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)119
17URLUNJALUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)133
18KMDKODUMUDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
19PGRPUGALUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)151
20KRRKARUR11:22 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)166
21VEIVELLIYANAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)182
22PALMPALAIYAM I11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)195
23EDUERIODU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)220
24DGDINDIGUL JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)240
25ABIAMBATURAI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)251
26KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)266
27SDNSHOLAVANDAN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)284
28MDUMADURAI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)306
29TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)313
30TMQTIRUMANGALAM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)323
31VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)349
32SRTSATUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)376
33CVPKOVILPATTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)397
34KDUKADAMBUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)420
35MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)433
36NRKNARAIKKINAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)440
37GDNGANGAIKONDAN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)448
38TAYTALAIYUTHU17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)456
39TENTIRUNELVELI JN.17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)462
40MPMELAPPALAIYAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)466
41NNNNANGUNERI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)490
42VLYVALLIYUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)504
43NPKN PANAKUDI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)512
44AAYARALVAYMOZHI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)523
45THXTOVALAI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)526
46NCJNAGERCOIL JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination536
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :