ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:39:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE NCJ FAST PASS (56320)
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
CBE NCJ FAST PASS (56320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
Train Schedule: CBE NCJ FAST PASS (56320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)3
3PLMDPILAMEDU07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)18
6SUUSULUR ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)33
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)64
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)74
12IGRINGUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)82
13PYPERUNDURAI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)87
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN09:45 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)101
16PASPASUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)119
17URLUNJALUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)133
18KMDKODUMUDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)139
19PGRPUGALUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)151
20KRRKARUR11:22 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)166
21VEIVELLIYANAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)182
22PALMPALAIYAM I11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)195
23EDUERIODU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)220
24DGDINDIGUL JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)240
25ABIAMBATURAI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)251
26KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)262
27SDNSHOLAVANDAN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)281
28MDUMADURAI JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)302
29TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)309
30TMQTIRUMANGALAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)319
31VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)345
32SRTSATUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)372
33CVPKOVILPATTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)394
34KDUKADAMBUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)416
35MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)430
36NRKNARAIKKINAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)437
37GDNGANGAIKONDAN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)445
38TAYTALAIYUTHU17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)452
39TENTIRUNELVELI JN.18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)459
40MPMELAPPALAIYAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)463
41NNNNANGUNERI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)487
42VLYVALLIYUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)501
43NPKN PANAKUDI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)509
44AAYARALVAYMOZHI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)520
45THXTOVALAI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)523
46NCJNAGERCOIL JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination532
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.