ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 05:41:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
COIMBATORE JN to NAGERCOIL JN
CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
Train Schedule: CBE NCJ PASS (56320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2CBFCOIMBATORE NRTH07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)2
3PLMDPILAMEDU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)9
4SHISINGANALLUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)14
5IGUIRUGUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
6SUUSULUR ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)24
7SNOSOMANUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)32
8VNJVANJIPALAIYAM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)42
9TUPTIRUPPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)50
10UKLUTTUKULI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)63
11VZVIJAYAMANGALAM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)73
12IGRINGUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)81
13PYPERUNDURAI09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)86
14TPMTOTIYAPALAIYAM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)94
15EDERODE JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)100
16PASPASUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)119
17URLUNJALUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)132
18KMDKODUMUDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)138
19PGRPUGALUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)150
20KRRKARUR11:22 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)165
21VEIVELLIYANAI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)181
22PALMPALAIYAM I11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)195
23EDUERIODU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)219
24DGDINDIGUL JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)239
25ABIAMBATURAI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)251
26KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)265
27SDNSHOLAVANDAN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)284
28MDUMADURAI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)305
29TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)312
30TMQTIRUMANGALAM14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)323
31VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)349
32SRTSATUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)375
33CVPKOVILPATTI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)397
34KDUKADAMBUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)419
35MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)433
36NRKNARAIKKINAR16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)440
37GDNGANGAIKONDAN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)447
38TAYTALAIYUTHU17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)455
39TENTIRUNELVELI JN.17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)462
40MPMELAPPALAIYAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)465
41NNNNANGUNERI18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)490
42VLYVALLIYUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)504
43NPKN PANAKUDI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)512
44AAYARALVAYMOZHI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)522
45THXTOVALAI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)526
46NCJNAGERCOIL JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :