ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:29:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE MAQ FAST PASS (56323)
COIMBATORE JN to MANGALORE CNTL
CBE MAQ FAST PASS (56323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GN
Train Schedule: CBE MAQ FAST PASS (56323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)6
3MDKIMADUKARAI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)16
4ETMDETTIMADAI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)21
5WRAWALAYAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)30
6KJKDKANJIKODE08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)41
7PGTPALAKKAD JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
8PLLPARLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)64
9MNYMANKARAI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)71
10LDYLAKKITI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)78
11PLPMPALAPPURAM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)82
12OTPOTTAPPALAM09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)86
13MNURMANNANUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)93
14SRRSHORANUR JN10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)98
15PTBPATTAMBI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)110
16PUMPALLIPPURAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)119
17KTUKUTTIPPURAM10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)128
18TUATIRUNNAVAYA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)134
19TIRTIRUR11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)143
20TATANUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)151
21PGIPARPANANGADI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)159
22VLIVALLIKUNNU12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)164
23KNKADALUNDI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)169
24FKFEROK12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)174
25KULKALLAYI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)182
26CLTKOZHIKODE13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)184
27QLDQUILANDI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)209
28PYOLPAYYOLI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)221
29BDJVADAKARA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)230
30NAUNADAPURAM ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)236
31MUKEMUKKALI H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)240
32MAHEMAHE14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)243
33TLYTHALASSERY14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)252
34CANKANNUR15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)273
35CQLCHIRAKKAL H15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)278
36VAPMVALAPATTANAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)280
37PPNSPAPPINISSERI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)282
38KPQKANNAPURAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)288
39PAZPAYANGADI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)295
40ELMELIMALA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)302
41PAYPAYYANUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)307
42TKQTRIKARPUR16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)313
43CHVCHARVATTUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)321
44NLENILESHWAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)327
45KZEKANHANGAD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)336
46BFRBEKAL FORT17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)345
47KQKKOTIKULAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)350
48KLADKALANAD H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)356
49KGQKASARAGOD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)359
50KMQKUMBLA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)371
51UAAUPPALA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)381
52MJSMANJESHWAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)388
53ULLULLAL18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)396
54MAQMANGALORE CNTL19:00 (Day 1)Destination405
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.