ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 21:49:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
MANGALORE CNTL to COIMBATORE JN
MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ULLULLAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)9
3MJSMANJESHWAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)17
4UAAUPPALA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)24
5KMQKUMBLA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)34
6KGQKASARAGOD08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)46
7KLADKALANAD H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)49
8KQKKOTIKULAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)55
9BFRBEKAL FORT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)60
10KZEKANHANGAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)69
11NLENILESHWAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)78
12CHVCHARVATTUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)83
13TKQTRIKARPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)92
14PAYPAYYANUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)98
15ELMELIMALA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)103
16PAZPAYANGADI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)110
17KPQKANNAPURAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)117
18PPNSPAPPINISSERI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)123
19VAPMVALAPATTANAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)125
20CQLCHIRAKKAL H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)127
21CANKANNUR10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)131
22TLYTHALASSERY11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)152
23MAHEMAHE11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)161
24MUKEMUKKALI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)165
25NAUNADAPURAM ROAD11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)169
26BDJVADAKARA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)174
27PYOLPAYYOLI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)184
28QLDQUILANDI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)196
29CLTKOZHIKODE12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)221
30KULKALLAYI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)222
31FKFEROK13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)230
32KNKADALUNDI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)235
33VLIVALLIKUNNU13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)240
34PGIPARPANANGADI13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)246
35TATANUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)254
36TIRTIRUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)262
37TUATIRUNNAVAYA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)270
38KTUKUTTIPPURAM14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)277
39PUMPALLIPPURAM14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)286
40PTBPATTAMBI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)295
41SRRSHORANUR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)307
42MNURMANNANUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)308
43OTPOTTAPPALAM15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)315
44PLPMPALAPPURAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)318
45LDYLAKKITI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)322
46MNYMANKARAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)330
47PLLPARLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)337
48PGTPALAKKAD JN16:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)346
49KJKDKANJIKODE18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)360
50WRAWALAYAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)371
51ETMDETTIMADAI18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)380
52MDKIMADUKARAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)385
53PTJPODANUR JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)395
54CBECOIMBATORE JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination401
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :