ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:26:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
MANGALORE CNTL to COIMBATORE JN
MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MAQ CBE FAST PASS (56324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ULLULLAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)9
3MJSMANJESHWAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)17
4UAAUPPALA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)24
5KMQKUMBLA08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)34
6KGQKASARAGOD08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)46
7KLADKALANAD H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)49
8KQKKOTIKULAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)55
9BFRBEKAL FORT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)60
10KZEKANHANGAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)69
11NLENILESHWAR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)78
12CHVCHARVATTUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)83
13TKQTRIKARPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)92
14PAYPAYYANUR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)98
15ELMELIMALA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)103
16PAZPAYANGADI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)110
17KPQKANNAPURAM09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)117
18PPNSPAPPINISSERI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)123
19VAPMVALAPATTANAM10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)125
20CQLCHIRAKKAL H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)127
21CANKANNUR10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)131
22TLYTHALASSERY10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)152
23MAHEMAHE11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)161
24MUKEMUKKALI H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)165
25NAUNADAPURAM ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)169
26BDJVADAKARA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)174
27PYOLPAYYOLI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)184
28QLDQUILANDI11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)196
29CLTKOZHIKODE12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)221
30KULKALLAYI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)223
31FKFEROK12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)231
32KNKADALUNDI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)236
33VLIVALLIKUNNU12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)241
34PGIPARPANANGADI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)246
35TATANUR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)254
36TIRTIRUR13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)262
37TUATIRUNNAVAYA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)271
38KTUKUTTIPPURAM13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)277
39PUMPALLIPPURAM13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)286
40PTBPATTAMBI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)296
41SRRSHORANUR JN15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)307
42MNURMANNANUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)313
43OTPOTTAPPALAM15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)320
44PLPMPALAPPURAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)323
45LDYLAKKITI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)327
46MNYMANKARAI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)335
47PLLPARLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)342
48PGTPALAKKAD JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)351
49KJKDKANJIKODE18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)364
50WRAWALAYAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)376
51ETMDETTIMADAI18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)384
52MDKIMADUKARAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)390
53PTJPODANUR JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)399
54CBECOIMBATORE JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination405
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.