ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:47:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU QLN PASS (56331)
PUNALUR to KOLLAM JN
PUU QLN PASS (56331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PUU QLN PASS (56331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)12
4KKZKOTTARAKARA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)20
5EKNEZHUKONE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)26
6KFVKUNDARA EAST08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)29
7KUVKUNDARA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)31
8CTPECHANDANATTOP09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)37
9KLQKILIKOLLUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)38
10QLNKOLLAM JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.