ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:46:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56332)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
3CTPECHANDANATTOP06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)8
4KUVKUNDARA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)13
5KFVKUNDARA EAST06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)15
6EKNEZHUKONE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)18
7KKZKOTTARAKARA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)25
8KIFKURI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR07:35 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :