ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 23:38:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EDN QLN PASS (56333)
PUNALUR to KOLLAM JN
EDN QLN PASS (56333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: EDN QLN PASS (56333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)12
4KKZKOTTARAKARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)20
5EKNEZHUKONE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)26
6KFVKUNDARA EAST11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)29
7KUVKUNDARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)31
8CTPECHANDANATTOP12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)37
9KLQKILIKOLLUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)38
10QLNKOLLAM JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.