ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:42:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCT QLN PASS (56335)
SENGOTTAI to KOLLAM JN
SCT QLN PASS (56335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SCT QLN PASS (56335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCTSENGOTTAISource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BJMBHAGAVATHIPURAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)7
3AYVARYANKAVU13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)15
4AYVNNEW ARYANKAVU13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)20
5EDPEDAPALAYAM HALT13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)32
6KTHYKATHURUTHY HALT13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)38
7TMLTENMALAI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)41
8OKLOTTAKKAL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)46
9EDNEDAMANN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)51
10PUUPUNALUR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)60
11AVSAUVANESWSAREM16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)68
12KIFKURI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)72
13KKZKOTTARAKARA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)79
14EKNEZHUKONE16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)86
15KFVKUNDARA EAST16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)89
16KUVKUNDARA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)91
17CTPECHANDANATTOP16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)96
18KLQKILIKOLLUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)98
19QLNKOLLAM JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.