ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:30:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN SCT PASS (56336)
KOLLAM JN to SENGOTTAI
QLN SCT PASS (56336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN SCT PASS (56336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)6
3CTPECHANDANATTOP10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
4KUVKUNDARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)13
5KFVKUNDARA EAST10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)15
6EKNEZHUKONE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)18
7KKZKOTTARAKARA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)25
8KIFKURI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)44
11EDNEDAMANN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)53
12OKLOTTAKKAL12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)58
13TMLTENMALAI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)63
14KTHYKATHURUTHY HALT12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)66
15EDPEDAPALAYAM HALT13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)72
16AYVNNEW ARYANKAVU13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)84
17AYVARYANKAVU13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)89
18BJMBHAGAVATHIPURAM13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)97
19SCTSENGOTTAI14:25 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.