ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 04:34:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUU QLN PASS (56337)
PUNALUR to KOLLAM JN
PUU QLN PASS (56337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PUU QLN PASS (56337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
4KKZKOTTARAKARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)19
5EKNEZHUKONE19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)26
6KFVKUNDARA EAST19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)29
7KUVKUNDARA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)31
8CTPECHANDANATTOP20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)36
9KLQKILIKOLLUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)38
10QLNKOLLAM JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :