ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 12:26:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56338)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
3CTPECHANDANATTOP18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)8
4KUVKUNDARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)13
5KFVKUNDARA EAST18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)15
6EKNEZHUKONE18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)18
7KKZKOTTARAKARA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)25
8KIFKURI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)32
9AVSAUVANESWSAREM18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)36
10PUUPUNALUR19:20 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :