ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:52:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN PUU PASS (56338)
KOLLAM JN to PUNALUR
QLN PUU PASS (56338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: QLN PUU PASS (56338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KLQKILIKOLLUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)6
3CTPECHANDANATTOP17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)8
4KUVKUNDARA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)13
5KFVKUNDARA EAST18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)15
6KKZKOTTARAKARA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)25
7KIFKURI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)32
8AVSAUVANESWSAREM18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)36
9PUUPUNALUR19:05 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.