ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 00:47:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS NIL PASS (56362)
ERNAKULAM JN to NILAMBUR ROAD
ERS NIL PASS (56362)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS NIL PASS (56362)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)2
3IPLIDAPLLI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)8
4KLMRKALAMASSERI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)22
7AFKANGAMALI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)28
8KUCKARUKKUTTY08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)37
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)43
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)60
15OLROLLUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)90
20MUCMULLURCARAI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)98
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)102
22SRRSHORANUR JN11:05 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)107
23VDKSVADANAMKURUSHSHI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)111
24VPZVAILAPUZHA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)116
25KZCKULUKKALLUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)121
26CQACHERUKARA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)127
27AAMANGADIPPURAM12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)134
28PKQPATTIKKAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)140
29MLTRMELATTUR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)147
30TUVTUVVUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)154
31TDPMTODIYAPPULAM12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)158
32VNBVANIYAMBALAM12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)162
33NILNILAMBUR ROAD13:00 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :