ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 13:09:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS SRR PASS (56364)
ERNAKULAM JN to SHORANUR JN
ERS SRR PASS (56364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS SRR PASS (56364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)3
3IPLIDAPLLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)9
4KLMRKALAMASSERI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)23
7AFKANGAMALI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)29
8KUCKARUKKUTTY18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)38
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)44
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)61
15OLROLLUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)76
18MGKMULAGUNNATHUKAVU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)83
19WKIWADAKANCHERI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)91
20MUCMULLURCARAI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)99
21VTKVALLATTOINAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)103
22SRRSHORANUR JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :