ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:31:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV EDN FAST PASS (56365)
GURUVAYUR to PUNALUR
GUV EDN FAST PASS (56365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: GUV EDN FAST PASS (56365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)21
3TCRTHRISUR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)23
4OLROLLUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)30
5PUKPUDUKAD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)37
6NYINELLAYI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)41
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)47
8CKICHALAKUDI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)53
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)60
10KUCKARUKKUTTY07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)64
11AFKANGAMALI07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)69
12CWRCHOUVARA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)75
13AWYALUVA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)78
14KLMRKALAMASSERI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)84
15IPLIDAPLLI07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)88
16ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)94
17TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)104
18MNTTMULANTURUTTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)112
19PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)123
20VARDVAIKAM ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)129
21KRPPKURUPPANTARA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)135
22ETMETTUMANUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)143
23KTYMKOTTAYAM09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)153
24CGYCHANGANASERI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)171
25TRVLTIRUVALLA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)179
26CNGRCHENGANNUR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)188
27CYNCHERIYANAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)194
28MVLKMAVELIKARA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)200
29KYJKAYANKULAM JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)208
30OCROCHIRA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)214
31KPYKARUNAGAPALLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)222
32STKTSASTHANKOTTA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)230
33MQOMUNROTURUTTU11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)235
34PRNDPERINAD11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)241
35QLNKOLLAM JN12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)250
36KLQKILIKOLLUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)256
37KUVKUNDARA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)263
38EKNEZHUKONE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)268
39KKZKOTTARAKARA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)275
40KIFKURI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)282
41AVSAUVANESWSAREM14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)286
42PUUPUNALUR14:50 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.