ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 19:51:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
EDAMANN to GURUVAYUR
EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDNEDAMANNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PUUPUNALUR16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)8
3AVSAUVANESWSAREM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)16
4KIFKURI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)20
5KKZKOTTARAKARA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)27
6EKNEZHUKONE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)34
7KUVKUNDARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)39
8KLQKILIKOLLUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)46
9QLNKOLLAM JN18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)52
10PRNDPERINAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)61
11MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)67
12STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)72
13KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)79
14OCROCHIRA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)87
15KYJKAYANKULAM JN20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)93
16MVLKMAVELIKARA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)101
17CYNCHERIYANAD20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)107
18CNGRCHENGANNUR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)113
19TRVLTIRUVALLA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)122
20CGYCHANGANASERI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)130
21KTYMKOTTAYAM21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)148
22ETMETTUMANUR21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)158
23KRPPKURUPPANTARA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)166
24VARDVAIKAM ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)173
25PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)179
26MNTTMULANTURUTTI22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)190
27TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)198
28ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:27 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)211
29IPLIDAPLLI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)217
30KLMRKALAMASSERI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)221
31AWYALUVA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)228
32CWRCHOUVARA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)231
33AFKANGAMALI00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)237
34KUCKARUKKUTTY00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)242
35KRANKORATTI ANGADI00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)246
36CKICHALAKUDI01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)252
37IJKIRINJALAKUDA01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)258
38NYINELLAYI01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)265
39PUKPUDUKAD01:45 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)269
40OLROLLUR01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)276
41TCRTHRISUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)282
42PNQPUNKUNNAM02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)284
43GUVGURUVAYUR03:10 (Day 2)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :