ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:31:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
PUNALUR to GURUVAYUR
EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: EDN GUV FAST PASS (56366)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUUPUNALURSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2AVSAUVANESWSAREM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)8
3KIFKURI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
4KKZKOTTARAKARA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)20
5EKNEZHUKONE18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)26
6KUVKUNDARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)31
7KLQKILIKOLLUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)38
8QLNKOLLAM JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)44
9PRNDPERINAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)53
10MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)59
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)64
12KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)71
13OCROCHIRA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)79
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)85
15MVLKMAVELIKARA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)93
16CYNCHERIYANAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)99
17CNGRCHENGANNUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)105
18TRVLTIRUVALLA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)114
19CGYCHANGANASERI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)122
20KTYMKOTTAYAM21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)140
21ETMETTUMANUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)150
22KRPPKURUPPANTARA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)158
23VARDVAIKAM ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)165
24PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)171
25MNTTMULANTURUTTI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)182
26TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)190
27ERNERNAKULAM TOWN23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)200
28IPLIDAPLLI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)206
29KLMRKALAMASSERI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)210
30AWYALUVA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)217
31CWRCHOUVARA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)220
32AFKANGAMALI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)226
33KUCKARUKKUTTY00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)231
34KRANKORATTI ANGADI00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)235
35CKICHALAKUDI00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)241
36IJKIRINJALAKUDA00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)247
37NYINELLAYI00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)254
38PUKPUDUKAD00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)258
39OLROLLUR00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)265
40TCRTHRISUR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)271
41PNQPUNKUNNAM01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)273
42GUVGURUVAYUR03:10 (Day 2)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.