ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:35:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS GUV PASS (56370)
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
ERS GUV PASS (56370)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS GUV PASS (56370)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)3
3IPLIDAPLLI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)9
4KLMRKALAMASSERI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)13
5AWYALUVA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)19
6CWRCHOUVARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)23
7AFKANGAMALI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)29
8KUCKARUKKUTTY06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)33
9KRANKORATTI ANGADI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)38
10DINRDIVINE NAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)41
11CKICHALAKUDI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)44
12IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)50
13NYINELLAYI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)56
14PUKPUDUKAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)61
15OLROLLUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)67
16TCRTHRISUR07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)74
17PNQPUNKUNNAM08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)76
18GUVGURUVAYUR08:40 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :