ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 14:42:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: GUV ERS PASS (56371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)21
3TCRTHRISUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)23
4OLROLLUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)53
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)55
10KRANKORATTI ANGADI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)59
11KUCKARUKKUTTY07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)63
12AFKANGAMALI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)68
13CWRCHOUVARA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)74
14AWYALUVA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)77
15IPLIDAPLLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)88
16ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)94
17ERSERNAKULAM JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :