ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:39:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
GUV ERS PASS (56371)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: GUV ERS PASS (56371)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)22
4OLROLLUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)52
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)55
10KRANKORATTI ANGADI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)58
11KUCKARUKKUTTY08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)63
12AFKANGAMALI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)68
13CWRCHOUVARA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)74
14AWYALUVA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)77
15IPLIDAPLLI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)88
16ERNERNAKULAM TOWN08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)94
17ERSERNAKULAM JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :