ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 19:48:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUV ERS PASS (56375)
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
GUV ERS PASS (56375)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GUV ERS PASS (56375)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUVGURUVAYURSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2PNQPUNKUNNAM13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)22
4OLROLLUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)29
5PUKPUDUKAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)36
6NYINELLAYI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)40
7IJKIRINJALAKUDA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)46
8CKICHALAKUDI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)52
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)55
10KRANKORATTI ANGADI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)58
11KUCKARUKKUTTY14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)63
12AFKANGAMALI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)68
13CWRCHOUVARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)74
14AWYALUVA15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)77
15KLMRKALAMASSERI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)83
16IPLIDAPLLI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)88
17ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)94
18ERSERNAKULAM JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :