ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 20:06:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS GUV PASS (56376)
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
ERS GUV PASS (56376)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS GUV PASS (56376)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2ERNERNAKULAM TOWN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)3
3IPLIDAPLLI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)9
4AWYALUVA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)19
5CWRCHOUVARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)23
6AFKANGAMALI20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)29
7KUCKARUKKUTTY20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)33
8KRANKORATTI ANGADI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)38
9DINRDIVINE NAGAR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)41
10CKICHALAKUDI20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)44
11IJKIRINJALAKUDA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)50
12NYINELLAYI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)56
13PUKPUDUKAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)61
14OLROLLUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)67
15TCRTHRISUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)74
16PNQPUNKUNNAM21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)76
17GUVGURUVAYUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :