ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 16:16:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
ALLEPPEY to KAYANKULAM JN
ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP KYJ PASS (56377)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2PNPRPUNNAPRA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)7
3AMPAAMBALAPUZHA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)12
4TZHTAKAZHI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)17
5KVTAKARUVATTA H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)24
6HADHARIPPAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)30
7CHPDCHEPPADU07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)35
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN08:10 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :