ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:41:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
ERNAKULAM JN to ALLEPPEY
ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS ALLP PASS (56379)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)8
3ARORAROOR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)13
4EZPEZHUPUNNA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)18
5TUVRTURAVUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)23
6VAYVAYALUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)27
7SRTLSHERTALAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)33
8TRVZTIRUVIZHA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)39
9MAKMMARARIKULAM08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)44
10KAVRKALAVOOR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)47
11TMPYTUMBOLI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)53
12ALLPALLEPPEY09:35 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.