ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 12:18:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56380)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56380)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56380)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2CHPDCHEPPADU08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)7
3HADHARIPPAD08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)13
4KVTAKARUVATTA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)18
5TZHTAKAZHI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)25
6AMPAAMBALAPUZHA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)31
7PNPRPUNNAPRA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)36
8ALLPALLEPPEY09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)43
9TMPYTUMBOLI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)47
10KAVRKALAVOOR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)52
11MAKMMARARIKULAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)56
12TRVZTIRUVIZHA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)61
13SRTLSHERTALAI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)66
14VAYVAYALUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)73
15TUVRTURAVUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)77
16EZPEZHUPUNNA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)81
17ARORAROOR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)87
18KUMMKUMBALAM10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)92
19TNUTHIRUNETTUR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)95
20ERSERNAKULAM JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :