ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 16:39:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56381)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2KUMMKUMBALAM10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)8
3TUVRTURAVUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)23
4SRTLSHERTALAI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)33
5MAKMMARARIKULAM11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)44
6ALLPALLEPPEY11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)57
7PNPRPUNNAPRA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)64
8AMPAAMBALAPUZHA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)69
9TZHTAKAZHI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)75
10HADHARIPPAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)87
11KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :