ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 13:17:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56382)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2CHPDCHEPPADU13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)7
3HADHARIPPAD13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)13
4TZHTAKAZHI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)25
5AMPAAMBALAPUZHA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)31
6PNPRPUNNAPRA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)36
7ALLPALLEPPEY14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)43
8MAKMMARARIKULAM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)56
9SRTLSHERTALAI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)66
10TUVRTURAVUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)77
11KUMMKUMBALAM15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)92
12ERSERNAKULAM JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :