ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
ALLEPPEY to ERNAKULAM JN
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2TMPYTUMBOLI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)4
3KAVRKALAVOOR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)9
4MAKMMARARIKULAM18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)13
5TRVZTIRUVIZHA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)18
6SRTLSHERTALAI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)24
7VAYVAYALUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)30
8TUVRTURAVUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)34
9EZPEZHUPUNNA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)39
10ARORAROOR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)44
11KUMMKUMBALAM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)49
12ERSERNAKULAM JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.