ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 22:15:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
ALLEPPEY to ERNAKULAM JN
ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: ALLP ERS PASS (56384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALLPALLEPPEYSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2TMPYTUMBOLI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)3
3KAVRKALAVOOR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)9
4MAKMMARARIKULAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)12
5TRVZTIRUVIZHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)17
6SRTLSHERTALAI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)23
7VAYVAYALUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)30
8TUVRTURAVUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)33
9EZPEZHUPUNNA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)38
10ARORAROOR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)43
11KUMMKUMBALAM18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)49
12TNUTHIRUNETTUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)52
13ERSERNAKULAM JN19:25 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :