ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:40:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S
5
S
6
S
7
S
8
S
9
S
10
S
11
B
12
B
13
A
14
HA
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KTYM PASS (56385)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)10
3KFEKURIKAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)14
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)18
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)23
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)29
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)35
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)38
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)41
10ETMETTUMANUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)49
11KFQKUMARANALLUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)56
12KTYMKOTTAYAM09:10 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.