ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 15:50:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)10
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
4KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)23
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)29
6VARDVAIKAM ROAD13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)35
7KRPPKURUPPANTARA13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)41
8ETMETTUMANUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)49
9KTYMKOTTAYAM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)59
10CGYCHANGANASERI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)76
11TRVLTIRUVALLA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)84
12CNGRCHENGANNUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)94
13MVLKMAVELIKARA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)106
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.