ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:34:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM JN
ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KYJ PASS (56387)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)12
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)20
4KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)25
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)31
6VARDVAIKAM ROAD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)37
7KRPPKURUPPANTARA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)44
8ETMETTUMANUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)52
9KTYMKOTTAYAM13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)62
10CGYCHANGANASERI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)80
11TRVLTIRUVALLA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)88
12CNGRCHENGANNUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)97
13MVLKMAVELIKARA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)109
14KYJKAYANKULAM JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :