ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
KAYANKULAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KYJ ERS PASS (56388)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYJKAYANKULAM JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2MVLKMAVELIKARA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)8
3CNGRCHENGANNUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)20
4TRVLTIRUVALLA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)29
5CGYCHANGANASERI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)37
6KTYMKOTTAYAM18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)55
7KFQKUMARANALLUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)58
8ETMETTUMANUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)65
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)73
10KDTYKADUTURUTTY18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)76
11VARDVAIKAM ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)80
12PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)86
13KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)92
14MNTTMULANTURUTTI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)97
15KFEKURIKAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)101
16TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)105
17ERSERNAKULAM JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :