ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:47:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS KTYM PASS (56389)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)12
3MNTTMULANTURUTTI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)19
4KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)24
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)31
6VARDVAIKAM ROAD21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)37
7KRPPKURUPPANTARA21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)43
8ETMETTUMANUR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)51
9KFQKUMARANALLUR22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)58
10KTYMKOTTAYAM22:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :