ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 08:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM ERS PASS (56390)
KOTTAYAM to ERNAKULAM JN
KTYM ERS PASS (56390)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA
6
A
7
B
8
B
9
S
10
S
11
S
12
S
13
S
14
S
15
S
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM ERS PASS (56390)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2ETMETTUMANUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)10
3KRPPKURUPPANTARA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)18
4VARDVAIKAM ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
5PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)31
6KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)37
7MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)42
8TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)50
9ERSERNAKULAM JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.