ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 19:57:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS QLN PASS (56391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)10
3KFEKURIKAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)14
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)18
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)23
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)29
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)35
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)38
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)41
10ETMETTUMANUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)49
11KFQKUMARANALLUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)56
12KTYMKOTTAYAM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)59
13CGVCHINGAVANAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)67
14CGYCHANGANASERI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)76
15TRVLTIRUVALLA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)84
16CNGRCHENGANNUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)94
17CYNCHERIYANAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)100
18MVLKMAVELIKARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)106
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)114
20OCROCHIRA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)120
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)128
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)136
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)141
24PRNDPERINAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)147
25QLNKOLLAM JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination156
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.