ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 13:16:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
ERS QLN PASS (56391)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ERS QLN PASS (56391)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)12
3KFEKURIKAD18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)16
4MNTTMULANTURUTTI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)20
5KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)25
6PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)31
7VARDVAIKAM ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)37
8KDTYKADUTURUTTY19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)41
9KRPPKURUPPANTARA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)44
10ETMETTUMANUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)52
11KFQKUMARANALLUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)59
12KTYMKOTTAYAM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)62
13CGVCHINGAVANAM20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)71
14CGYCHANGANASERI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)80
15TRVLTIRUVALLA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)88
16CNGRCHENGANNUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)97
17CYNCHERIYANAD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)103
18MVLKMAVELIKARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)109
19KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)117
20OCROCHIRA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)123
21KPYKARUNAGAPALLI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)131
22STKTSASTHANKOTTA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)139
23MQOMUNROTURUTTU21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)143
24PRNDPERINAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)149
25QLNKOLLAM JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :