ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:36:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN ERS PASS (56392)
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
QLN ERS PASS (56392)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN ERS PASS (56392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)20
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)35
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN04:48 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)41
8MVLKMAVELIKARA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)49
9CYNCHERIYANAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)55
10CNGRCHENGANNUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)88
14KTYMKOTTAYAM06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)96
15KFQKUMARANALLUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)99
16ETMETTUMANUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)106
17KRPPKURUPPANTARA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)114
18KDTYKADUTURUTTY06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)117
19VARDVAIKAM ROAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)121
20PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)127
21KPTMKANJIRAMITTAM07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)133
22MNTTMULANTURUTTI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)138
23KFEKURIKAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)142
24TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)146
25ERSERNAKULAM JN08:35 (Day 1)Destination158
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :