ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:05:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)17
4TRVLTIRUVALLA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)25
5CNGRCHENGANNUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)34
6CYNCHERIYANAD18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)40
7MVLKMAVELIKARA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)54
9OCROCHIRA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)60
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)68
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)80
13PRNDPERINAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)86
14QLNKOLLAM JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :