ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 10:51:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
KOTTAYAM to KOLLAM JN
KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KTYM QLN PASS (56393)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KTYMKOTTAYAMSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2CGVCHINGAVANAM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)8
3CGYCHANGANASERI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)18
4TRVLTIRUVALLA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)26
5CNGRCHENGANNUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)35
6CYNCHERIYANAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)41
7MVLKMAVELIKARA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)47
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)55
9OCROCHIRA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)61
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)69
11STKTSASTHANKOTTA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)76
12MQOMUNROTURUTTU19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)81
13PRNDPERINAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)87
14QLNKOLLAM JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :