ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 19:25:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLN KTYM PASS (56394)
KOLLAM JN to KOTTAYAM
QLN KTYM PASS (56394)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: QLN KTYM PASS (56394)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLNKOLLAM JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2PRNDPERINAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)9
3MQOMUNROTURUTTU09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)15
4STKTSASTHANKOTTA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)20
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)27
6OCROCHIRA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)35
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)41
8MVLKMAVELIKARA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)49
9CYNCHERIYANAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)55
10CNGRCHENGANNUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)61
11TRVLTIRUVALLA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)70
12CGYCHANGANASERI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)78
13CGVCHINGAVANAM11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)88
14KTYMKOTTAYAM12:10 (Day 1)Destination96
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :