ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 00:22:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKM SBC PASS (56507)
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MKM SBC PASS (56507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: MKM SBC PASS (56507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKMMARIKUPPAMSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2CHUCHAMPION06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)2
3OGMOORGAUM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)4
4COLCOROMANDEL06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
5BEMLB E M L NAGAR H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)8
6BWTBANGARAPET06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)16
7TCLTYAKAL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)28
8BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)34
9MLOMALUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)43
10DKNDEVANGONTHI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)55
11WFDWHITEFIELD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)63
12HDIHHOODI HALT08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)69
13KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)74
14BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)77
15BNCEBANGALORE EAST08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)81
16BNCBANGALORE CANT08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)84
17SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :