ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:55:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC MKM PASS (56508)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to MARIKUPPAM
SBC MKM PASS (56508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
D
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC MKM PASS (56508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)11
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)19
7WFDWHITEFIELD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)33
9MLOMALUR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)54
11TCLTYAKAL19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)60
12BWTBANGARAPET19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)72
13BEMLB E M L NAGAR H20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)80
14COLCOROMANDEL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)81
15OGMOORGAUM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)84
16CHUCHAMPION20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)86
17MKMMARIKUPPAM20:35 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :